Les millors
instal·lacions
de Barcelona

Coneix-les

Competició

Ahir es van jugar 65 partits

Local Visitant
  • Brankillones 0 7 Nyu Team U.B Diagonal - 21:10
  • Algarrobos - - Estrella Rosa FC U.B Diagonal - 21:00
  • Llenyataires 6 3 Los Masai Escola Pia Sarrià - 22:30
  • Recreativo de Juerga 9 1 AC Argonautas Escola Pia Sarrià - 20:15
  • Vecchia Signora - - Atlante U.B Diagonal - 21:00
  • Darkmen´s 3 2 Osos Amorosos Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:45
  • CF Buffalo - - 40 lima La Salle Universitat - 23:15
  • Ebonys 4 4 BBA United Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:10
  • FC Bolaños 7 4 River Berechos U.B Diagonal - 22:05
  • Saragoza FC 1 5 Palomete Pom Escola Pia Sarrià - 23:15
  • Los Patatas 3 5 Seat Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:00
  • Esperma Team FC 8 1 Pito Doble CE Canyelles - 21:10
  • Gin Team FS - - Miurense U.B Diagonal - 23:15
  • Espartanas - - Roses G La Salle Universitat - 22:30
  • Estudiabantes FC - - Mekanikas FC La Salle Universitat - 22:30
  • Le Gané 3 2 Les Blues Esportiu Aiguajoc - 21:15
  • Blaugrana Center 11 0 Infant Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:45
  • La Fiore - - Los Descartes de Tata U.B Diagonal - 22:30
  • BCN Athletic - - Los Vagos U.B Diagonal - 23:15
  • Equip Ferit - - Karpe Diem La Salle Universitat - 21:45
  • Roma II 2 4 Calidade Team Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:05
  • Fiebre Amarilla 2 0 Canela FC Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:10
  • Antonies Gaudi - - Las cuántas somos La Salle Universitat - 21:00
  • Cherries 1 9 Toca el dos R.M. Santa Isabel - 21:45
  • Shalke 04 - - Olimpic del Sillón La Salle Universitat - 20:15
  • Goals R - - Las Dejate La Salle Universitat - 21:00
  • Nenetes - - Smilers La Salle Universitat - 20:15
  • Poble Sec 2 4 Sabrossa 2 Esportiu Aiguajoc - 22:00
  • Sporting Pg 5 2 Munsen Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 20:15
  • PG United 2 4 UE Renqueantes Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • PG Athletic 1 5 Isotopos FC Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 20:15
  • Castrobikes.com 2 3 UD Amigos de Angel Colazo Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:10
  • Samba 3 4 Barka FC Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:30
  • Dinamita Club 6 2 Economicas B Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:30
  • Jasons FC 8 1 AC Sparta Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • Invictus X 5 9 Belgrano de Catalunya CE Canyelles - 23:00
  • Accumbens FC 0 9 Atletic Empresaris Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:15
  • Union Deportiva 2.0 3 2 Tuvieja FC Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:45
  • De Tena´09 2 2 Rabo Vallacaño Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:00
  • Pauvileros FC 8 1 Pen see the sun U.B Diagonal - 23:00
  • Jujol Team 3 4 CA Pericules U.B Diagonal - 21:10
  • Picharreal 2 4 Signors U.B Diagonal - 23:00
  • Los Castolos 1 6 FC Mero Mero U.B Diagonal - 22:05
  • Chicharritos 1 2 Xut al Pal Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:10
  • Futboleros 10 1 Newten Catalonia Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 23:00
  • Butaneros CF 2 6 Warriors Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 23:00
  • Blackpoolmones 6 1 Parias FC Escola Pia Sarrià - 22:05
  • Palmeiras au shocolatau 3 5 Futbol-In Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:10
  • SB´10 5 3 UD Oreja de Van Gaal Escola Pia Sarrià - 23:00
  • Marcelo Ledezma - - Drink team La Salle Universitat - 19:30
  • Toros CF - - Titanes La Salle Universitat - 21:45
  • Athletic Club Badalona - - Gras Soler U.B Diagonal - 22:30
  • Esfinter de Milan - - Bellvitge Bulls U.B Diagonal - 21:45
  • Los Hombres de Putt - - Atletico de Barril U.B Diagonal - 21:45
  • Chochus Nois 4 3 Cicat Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:05
  • Sillyhurt 2 7 Atletico Tifosi Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:00
  • Salchipapeiros FC 1 7 Los Leones de Montepinar Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:00
  • Franziskaner´s de Dortmund VG 4 7 E-Bola Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:45
  • Tantrum 0 3 Atletico Verneda Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:00
  • Dolores 1 5 Quaterback R.M. Santa Isabel - 21:00
  • Paz Oriol 7 6 Las Legendarias R.M. Santa Isabel - 22:30
  • Calcioadictos 2 6 FC Mistral Esportiu Aiguajoc - 22:45
  • New Sirius 0 8 Sector Renal Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:30
  • Cosmos FC 4 3 Santju CE Canyelles - 22:05
  • AT Sabirra - - Bar Masarani CE Canyelles - 21:05

Avui es juguen 4 partits

Local Visitant
  • Rapid Ciutadella VS Barras Bravas Esportiu Aiguajoc - 11:15
  • Dinamo Levinsky VS Green Machine Esportiu Aiguajoc - 10:30
  • Atletic Pedraforca VS David Pons Esportiu Aiguajoc - 9:00
  • Los Paketes VS Noob Team Esportiu Aiguajoc - 09:45