Les millors
instal·lacions
de Barcelona

Coneix-les

Competició

Ahir es van jugar 58 partits

Local Visitant
  • Pavo Pavo Pavo 0 3 Ikastola Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 20:15
  • Potitos - - Magnetic Melon U.B Diagonal - 22:30
  • Mugendo - - Loosers La Salle Universitat - 21:45
  • Las Despistadas - - Sensalè La Salle Universitat - 21:45
  • Baku - - Amnesicas La Salle Universitat - 21:00
  • Joga Gordito - - Ampurias FC U.B Diagonal - 21:45
  • In Extremis - - F C L R La Salle Universitat - 21:00
  • Las Martini - - A Tikitaca La Salle Universitat - 22:30
  • Les Flamenques 2 2 Blacksox R.M. Santa Isabel - 22:30
  • Sin Control - - Happy Birds La Salle Universitat - 22:30
  • Les Delanteras 1 8 Xips Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:15
  • Trigo Limpio 1 2 Kinder Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:45
  • Angus Dundee 2 1 Blasunited Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:10
  • Selmos - - Last Minute Team U.B Diagonal - 21:45
  • Xiquetes Trempades 1 4 Titis Esportiu Aiguajoc - 21:15
  • A Candelin 0 3 Rafikis Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:00
  • Toper Team 1 10 Ta-Mare Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:05
  • Les Motivées 7 2 Espartanas Escola Pia Sarrià - 22:30
  • Barney FC - - Orange Sox U.B Diagonal - 23:00
  • Adex 3 3 San Miguel R.M. Santa Isabel - 20:15
  • Klot - - Les Butaneres La Salle Universitat - 23:15
  • Topo i Padi Girls 5 3 OH! femme fatal Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:30
  • Remembers 2 2 Tirant lo Blanc Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:45
  • Andana Team - - Atletico Frutero U.B Diagonal - 23:00
  • Stabilo Boss 1 0 El Swimisito Esportiu Aiguajoc - 22:45
  • FC Lol - - 7 Down U.B Diagonal - 21:00
  • Toni FC 0 4 Camals Mullats U.B Diagonal - 22:05
  • Nikies Rehab-Medic 7 2 Fact Escola Pia Sarrià - 20:15
  • Maldito Paco 0 12 Fourier Esportiu Aiguajoc - 22:00
  • Sangrientas 4 0 Les Ultimes Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 20:15
  • Badass FC 0 3 Panxingol R.M. Santa Isabel - 21:00
  • Pardelas 3 4 Vulgaria Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 20:15
  • Lions 0 0 Rap Das Armas Escola Pia Sarrià - 20:15
  • Sharkquavitae - - Roses & Goals La Salle Universitat - 20:15
  • Jagermeisters 2 2 Montecristo F.C Escola Pia Sarrià - 22:05
  • Juras-Six Pack - - Morguens U.B Diagonal - 21:10
  • Ingenium 1 4 Sasco Escola Pia Sarrià - 23:00
  • Juanele 5 1 Calipo para Todas Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 20:15
  • Gold Ladies - - Supernenas La Salle Universitat - 20:15
  • Equip Ferit - - 212 La Salle Universitat - 23:15
  • Per Tutatis - - Nostra Ensenya U.B Diagonal - 21:10
  • Perras Verdes 12 3 Niu Tim Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:45
  • Equipo A 11 2 Zanganos Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:10
  • Futbol de Somni 7 8 Celerios Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:05
  • D´Aquí D´Allà 1 5 SS CC The Way Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:00
  • La Penya Vaca Lenta 3 0 Corre Sarah Connor U.B Diagonal - 21:00
  • UE Tatetim 4 0 No Valen Kakis Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:10
  • Martillo y Los Trogloditas 0 6 Almogavers Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • Wakamole 0 4 Berlusconis Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • Lost Team 1 5 Trufiterols United Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:30
  • Dinamo Levitra 3 0 Els Legends Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 20:15
  • FC Eclipse 5 0 FC Acevedos Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:00
  • Sukans 5 0 Las Bravas R.M. Santa Isabel - 21:45
  • Betangas 0 5 Philpark FC Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:10
  • Vandeverde´s 0 3 Spiders R.M. Santa Isabel - 23:15
  • Mamachichos - - Ausias March U.B Diagonal - 22:05
  • Cuervos de Catalunya 6 1 Choperas Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:10
  • FM United 6 8 Sudak Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 20:15

Avui es juguen 65 partits

Local Visitant
  • Cascantes VS BBJB U.B Diagonal - 21:00
  • Los Penúltimos VS Bronkos de Denver U.B Diagonal - 20:15
  • TAS-Borinots VS Paquetotem Escola Pia Sarrià - 20:15
  • Boca Seniors VS H&P Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:10
  • Mapped VS Rehabilitec U.B Diagonal - 21:00
  • FreeKiss VS La Gravesinha Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:10
  • Pianc VS Barbie-Killers La Salle Universitat - 20:15
  • Duende Verde VS Cap de Porc La Salle Universitat - 21:00
  • Laietans VS Acabados de lujo La Salle Universitat - 21:45
  • Sefersa VS Deixebles d´en Baco U.B Diagonal - 21:45
  • Sounders VS Mama Chico FC La Salle Universitat - 23:15
  • AT Perxas VS Celta de Vino Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 20:15
  • Impresentables VS La Fermata FC La Salle Universitat - 22:30
  • Fuji VS Comarruga Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 20:15
  • Nastic de Plastic VS Highlander Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:00
  • Fem Cadires VS Melons Vidal FS La Salle Universitat - 23:15
  • Filhos VS All-In Escola Pia Sarrià - 20:15
  • Cucs VS Leones FC Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:10
  • Athletic Beefeater VS Kambrils Near to Salou Escola Pia Sarrià - 21:45
  • Los reyes del caño VS Gerard Bouzzi Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:05
  • Sotanos Team VS Els Ullongs Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:30
  • Can Valls VS Tatanka Escola Pia Sarrià - 23:00
  • Bogardes VS Manyanet Escola Pia Sarrià - 23:15
  • San Mames VS Kaleos Team Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:00
  • Techdata VS BQ Team U.B Diagonal - 21:45
  • Alamillo VS High Voltage U.B Diagonal - 22:05
  • FC Nyeeeh VS Boca A Boca Juniors U.B Diagonal - 22:30
  • Titánides VS Flais R.M. Santa Isabel - 23:15
  • The Taurons VS Jabuguines Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 20:15
  • Coty Prestige VS Somos El Atleti Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:15
  • Warrukis VS Kodros Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:00
  • Inco VS Xiripitiflauticos Esportiu Aiguajoc - 22:00
  • Yep Yep FC VS Hommer Team La Salle Universitat - 21:00
  • A tu t´ho puc dir VS AC Mesoestetic U.B Diagonal - 21:10
  • Sporting Bàgoa VS Pitillensa FC U.B Diagonal - 23:00
  • Puchetelos VS Gunners Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 23:00
  • UIC VS Utopicas R.M. Santa Isabel - 21:00
  • Elkun VS Atletico Mineiro Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 22:05
  • Naciones Unidas VS La Menorquina U.B Diagonal - 22:30
  • Pes United VS Jueves Trampa Escola Pia Sarrià - 22:05
  • Los Granotes VS Obon Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:10
  • New Full City VS Donosti U.B Diagonal - 22:05
  • Porkys VS Techdata Services U.B Diagonal - 20:15
  • FC Corner VS Vaginaspor U.B Diagonal - 21:10
  • Fondo y Sofrito VS AT Travessera U.B Diagonal - 20:15
  • Sutsuin FC VS Olimpic Escola Pia Sarrià - 22:30
  • Melafo VS FC RedDevils Sant Ignasi Sarrià - 21:45
  • Patates al Caliu FC VS Las Tocapelotas R.M. Santa Isabel - 22:30
  • Las Rematadas VS Les Confeti R.M. Santa Isabel - 21:45
  • Nastic de Barcelona VS Eramos Pocos y Fallo la Pelvis Esportiu Aiguajoc - 22:45
  • The Yonkels VS Bainetes F.C. Esportiu Aiguajoc - 20:30
  • Whisky Liks VS Bar Plaza Esportiu Aiguajoc - 21:15
  • Adictgol FC VS Festun Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:00
  • Olympique Buah! FC VS 2CB FC Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:30
  • Sharks VS SMS Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 21:45
  • Jabali Finidi VS Dinamo de Mibici Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:50
  • Revolution VS Oceans FC Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • Vecchia Signora VS La Gaviota Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • Insquichuños VS Wacalaos FC Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • All Black VS Canallas Solidarios Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 22:05
  • Fractila Critica VS Esfingham United U.B Diagonal - 23:00
  • Bendision Team VS Loko´s La Salle Universitat - 22:30
  • Humo United VS Abemus La Salle Universitat - 21:45
  • AT Gava VS Mangarranes Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 20:15
  • Poker Paradise VS Four Roses United Tarr Vall D´Hebron - 23:00